ART / Etchings etc / Etching 15218341

nr 1521 8341

ETCHING

unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 64/95. Image dimensions: 77x57 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 98x77 cm,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, numrerad 64/95. Bildmått: 77x57 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 98x77 cm

Yes

800

SEK 700

Monday February 13 2023
at 20:48:02